Resultater – Nytårsstafet 2024 |
|||||||
2024-01-07 | |||||||
2T6 Herre | (3 / 3) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | |||
1. | Allerød OK 1 | 2:28:03 | |||||
1. | Tore Emil Maarup | 23:15 | 23:15 | +1:09 | 2:26 | ||
2. | Mads Christian Maarup | 17:45 | 41:00 | 0:48 | |||
3. | Tore Emil Maarup | 26:58 | 1:07:58 | 1:40 | |||
4. | Mads Christian Maarup | 26:53 | 1:34:51 | 4:22 | |||
5. | Tore Emil Maarup | 25:50 | 2:00:41 | 3:28 | |||
6. | Mads Christian Maarup | 27:22 | 2:28:03 | 5:25 | |||
2. | OK Sorø 1 | 2:29:13 | +1:10 | ||||
1. | Janus Storland Høhne | 22:06 | 22:06 | 0:57 | |||
2. | André Didier Gautier | 20:23 | 42:29 | +1:29 | 1:07 | ||
3. | Janus Storland Høhne | 34:06 | 1:16:35 | +8:37 | 8:59 | ||
4. | André Didier Gautier | 25:41 | 1:42:16 | +7:25 | 1:19 | ||
5. | Janus Storland Høhne | 22:59 | 2:05:15 | +4:34 | 1:13 | ||
6. | André Didier Gautier | 23:58 | 2:29:13 | +1:10 | 1:11 | ||
3. | Ballerup OK 1 | *2:49:09 | +21:06 | ||||
1. | Christian Olsen | 23:16 | 23:16 | +1:10 | 0:23 | ||
2. | Alex Ottesen | 22:28 | 45:44 | +4:44 | 1:21 | ||
3. | Christian Olsen | 33:20 | 1:19:04 | +11:06 | 3:51 | ||
4. | Alex Ottesen | 31:12 | 1:50:16 | +15:25 | 4:44 | ||
5. | Christian Olsen | 29:35 | 2:19:51 | +19:10 | 2:24 | ||
6. | Alex Ottesen | 29:18 | *2:49:09 | +21:06 | 3:31 | ||
Fyns PI 1 | Afbud | ||||||
OK Roskilde 1 | Afbud | ||||||
2T6 Dame | (5 / 5) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | |||
1. | Farum OK 1 | 2:25:28 | |||||
1. | Masha Semak | 26:23 | 26:23 | 1:15 | |||
2. | Anna Telyakevych | 31:25 | 57:48 | 3:30 | |||
3. | Masha Semak | 18:05 | 1:15:53 | 0:00 | |||
4. | Anna Telyakevych | 22:34 | 1:38:27 | 1:24 | |||
5. | Masha Semak | 20:43 | 1:59:10 | 0:00 | |||
6. | Anna Telyakevych | 26:18 | 2:25:28 | 1:53 | |||
2. | Allerød OK 1 | *2:46:57 | +21:29 | ||||
1. | Amalie Broman | 29:58 | 29:58 | +3:35 | 2:14 | ||
2. | Henriette Broman | 32:41 | 1:02:39 | +4:51 | 3:01 | ||
3. | Amalie Broman | 21:44 | 1:24:23 | +8:30 | 0:35 | ||
4. | Henriette Broman | 24:39 | 1:49:02 | +10:35 | 3:12 | ||
5. | Amalie Broman | 30:23 | 2:19:25 | +20:15 | 5:39 | ||
6. | Henriette Broman | 27:32 | *2:46:57 | +21:29 | 1:55 | ||
3. | Køge OK 1 | *2:50:59 | +25:31 | ||||
1. | Malene Løkke | 30:08 | 30:08 | +3:45 | 0:57 | ||
2. | Jette Grimstrup | 33:02 | 1:03:10 | +5:22 | 2:53 | ||
3. | Malene Løkke | 23:00 | 1:26:10 | +10:17 | 1:44 | ||
4. | Jette Grimstrup | 25:38 | 1:51:48 | +13:21 | 1:14 | ||
5. | Malene Løkke | 29:36 | 2:21:24 | +22:14 | 3:35 | ||
6. | Jette Grimstrup | 29:35 | *2:50:59 | +25:31 | 2:27 | ||
4. | OK Sorø 1 | *3:22:59 | +57:31 | ||||
1. | Merete Kleist | 42:56 | 42:56 | +16:33 | 6:03 | ||
2. | Tine Demandt | 37:52 | 1:20:48 | +23:00 | 6:23 | ||
3. | Merete Kleist | 27:49 | 1:48:37 | +32:44 | 4:05 | ||
4. | Tine Demandt | 28:27 | 2:17:04 | +38:37 | 4:53 | ||
5. | Merete Kleist | 29:35 | *2:46:39 | +47:29 | 2:45 | ||
6. | Tine Demandt | 36:20 | *3:22:59 | +57:31 | 8:04 | ||
FIF Hillerød 1 | Fejlklip | ||||||
1. | Heidi L. Holmberg | 41:43 | 41:43 | +15:20 | 11:18 | ||
2. | Bente Kjær Hemmingsen | 38:41 | 1:20:24 | +22:36 | 5:35 | ||
3. | Heidi L. Holmberg | 27:45 | 1:48:09 | +32:16 | 4:33 | ||
4. | Bente Kjær Hemmingsen | 34:46 | 2:22:55 | +44:28 | 11:47 | ||
5. | Heidi L. Holmberg | 29:21 | *2:52:16 | +53:06 | 2:00 | ||
6. | Bente Kjær Hemmingsen | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | ||||
2T6 Mix | (3 / 3) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | |||
1. | OK ØST Birkerød 1 | 2:19:02 | |||||
1. | Pernille Sommer | 30:48 | 30:48 | 2:17 | |||
2. | Mads K. Larsen | 24:46 | 55:34 | 1:45 | |||
3. | Pernille Sommer | 22:40 | 1:18:14 | 0:54 | |||
4. | Mads K. Larsen | 21:10 | 1:39:24 | 3:04 | |||
5. | Pernille Sommer | 22:19 | 2:01:43 | 1:45 | |||
6. | Mads K. Larsen | 17:19 | 2:19:02 | 2:02 | |||
2. | Lyngby OK 1 | *2:28:55 | +9:53 | ||||
1. | Marie Sofie Møller | 34:37 | 34:37 | +3:49 | 1:42 | ||
2. | Hans Martin Kjer | 26:00 | 1:00:37 | +5:03 | 1:32 | ||
3. | Marie Sofie Møller | 28:42 | 1:29:19 | +11:05 | 4:20 | ||
4. | Hans Martin Kjer | 18:48 | 1:48:07 | +8:43 | 0:11 | ||
5. | Marie Sofie Møller | 22:33 | 2:10:40 | +8:57 | 1:47 | ||
6. | Hans Martin Kjer | 18:15 | *2:28:55 | +9:53 | 0:51 | ||
3. | FIF Hillerød 1 | *2:50:26 | +31:24 | ||||
1. | Tine Alkjær | 47:04 | 47:04 | +16:16 | 6:32 | ||
2. | Thomas Eriksen | 24:03 | 1:11:07 | +15:33 | 0:56 | ||
3. | Tine Alkjær | 31:32 | 1:42:39 | +24:25 | 3:31 | ||
4. | Thomas Eriksen | 22:13 | 2:04:52 | +25:28 | 2:31 | ||
5. | Tine Alkjær | 26:55 | 2:31:47 | +30:04 | 1:36 | ||
6. | Thomas Eriksen | 18:39 | *2:50:26 | +31:24 | 1:46 | ||
Familie | (9 / 9) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | |||
1. | Allerød OK 1 | 1:38:48 | |||||
1. | Johannes Marager | 36:03 | 36:03 | +0:11 | 1:45 | ||
2. | Valdemar Marager | 28:43 | 1:04:46 | 0:00 | |||
3. | Dagmar Marager | 34:02 | 1:38:48 | 2:17 | |||
2. | Ballerup OK 1 | 1:50:31 | +11:43 | ||||
1. | Claus Cederberg | 45:31 | 45:31 | +9:39 | 3:17 | ||
2. | Rune Cederberg | 38:34 | 1:24:05 | +19:19 | 3:02 | ||
3. | Diana Cederberg | 26:26 | 1:50:31 | +11:43 | 0:00 | ||
3. | Allerød OK 2 | 1:53:35 | +14:47 | ||||
1. | Jens Knud Maarup | 35:52 | 35:52 | 1:38 | |||
2. | Anne Maarup | 46:22 | 1:22:14 | +17:28 | 3:08 | ||
3. | Susanne Maarup | 31:21 | 1:53:35 | +14:47 | 0:24 | ||
4. | OK Sorø 1 | 2:09:04 | +30:16 | ||||
1. | Hubert Schibsbye Møller | 44:36 | 44:36 | +8:44 | 2:14 | ||
2. | Stig Møller | 44:41 | 1:29:17 | +24:31 | 2:41 | ||
3. | Iris Møller | 39:47 | 2:09:04 | +30:16 | 2:16 | ||
5. | OK Roskilde 2 | 14:38:14 | +12:59:26 | ||||
1. | Søren Jessen | 36:45 | 36:45 | +0:53 | 2:44 | ||
2. | Inger Dyrlund Jessen | 1:05:15 | 1:42:00 | +37:14 | 7:42 | ||
3. | Sine Dyrlund Pedersen | 12:56:14 | 14:38:14 | +12:59:26 | 12:02:44 | ||
6. | Holbæk OK 1 | *2:43:41 | +1:04:53 | ||||
1. | Asger Reinholdt Christensen | 1:02:24 | 1:02:24 | +26:32 | 14:43 | ||
2. | Birgitte Maribo Larsen | 1:00:24 | 2:02:48 | +58:02 | 10:43 | ||
3. | Stig Maribo Christensen | 40:53 | *2:43:41 | +1:04:53 | 5:41 | ||
OK Roskilde 1 | Fejlklip | ||||||
1. | Martin Østberg | 46:51 | 46:51 | +10:59 | 4:47 | ||
2. | Astrid Østberg | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | ||||
3. | Linda Østberg | 35:27 | Fejlklip | 3:39 | |||
OK Sorø 2 | Fejlklip | ||||||
1. | Jan Holdensgaard Jørgensen | 45:48 | 45:48 | +9:56 | 2:18 | ||
2. | Jørgen Jørgensen | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | ||||
3. | Noah Andreas Holdensgaard Jørgensen | 41:37 | Fejlklip | 3:36 | |||
OK Sorø 3 | Ej startet | ||||||
1. | Gustav Holst Friborg | Ej startet | Ej startet | ||||
2. | Sanne Ifversen Hansen | Ej startet | Ej startet | ||||
3. | Adam Holst Friborg | Ej startet | Ej startet | ||||
Mix | (13 / 13) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | |||
1. | Farum OK 1 | 2:16:16 | |||||
1. | Mikkel Lyskjær | 46:25 | 46:25 | 2:15 | |||
2. | Bodil Karlsmose Kliem | 39:43 | 1:26:08 | 1:27 | |||
3. | Brian Lomholt Jensen | 50:08 | 2:16:16 | 3:10 | |||
2. | THOK 2 | 2:20:25 | +4:09 | ||||
1. | Jakob Landsperg | 52:25 | 52:25 | +6:00 | 3:11 | ||
2. | Maria Douglas | 42:35 | 1:35:00 | +8:52 | 2:41 | ||
3. | Tim Falck Weber | 45:25 | 2:20:25 | +4:09 | 1:50 | ||
3. | THOK 1 | 2:31:40 | +15:24 | ||||
1. | Rolf Valery | 1:00:07 | 1:00:07 | +13:42 | 8:07 | ||
2. | Keld Johnsen | 35:56 | 1:36:03 | +9:55 | 0:00 | ||
3. | Erin Nielsen | 55:37 | 2:31:40 | +15:24 | 10:09 | ||
4. | Ballerup OK 1 | 2:39:21 | +23:05 | ||||
1. | Morten Ploug | 56:17 | 56:17 | +9:52 | 0:00 | ||
2. | Annette Bonde | 45:21 | 1:41:38 | +15:30 | 2:57 | ||
3. | Lars Hanghøj Petersen | 57:43 | 2:39:21 | +23:05 | 4:40 | ||
5. | Herlufsholm OK 1 | 2:50:24 | +34:08 | ||||
1. | Arne Kristensen | 56:15 | 56:15 | +9:50 | 0:00 | ||
2. | Birgit Børsting | 45:09 | 1:41:24 | +15:16 | 4:31 | ||
3. | Peter Karberg | 1:09:00 | 2:50:24 | +34:08 | 14:07 | ||
6. | Herlufsholm OK 4 | 3:00:51 | +44:35 | ||||
1. | Sebastian Hansen | 1:06:44 | 1:06:44 | +20:19 | 3:50 | ||
2. | Tine Meyhoff Petersen | 50:02 | 1:56:46 | +30:38 | 3:52 | ||
3. | Anders Knudsen | 1:04:05 | 3:00:51 | +44:35 | 7:53 | ||
7. | Farum OK 2 | 3:08:42 | +52:26 | ||||
1. | Steen Stausholm | 1:01:55 | 1:01:55 | +15:30 | 2:46 | ||
2. | Kai Beck-Andersen | 56:53 | 1:58:48 | +32:40 | 2:02 | ||
3. | Anette Holm | 1:09:54 | 3:08:42 | +52:26 | 6:15 | ||
9. | PiSkAmOK 1 | *3:33:42 | +1:17:26 | ||||
1. | Jørn Lind | 1:14:39 | 1:14:39 | +28:14 | 11:30 | ||
2. | Anni Lind | 1:04:37 | 2:19:16 | +53:08 | 9:49 | ||
3. | Jane Sørensen | 1:14:26 | *3:33:42 | +1:17:26 | 6:55 | ||
8. | Farum OK 3 | *3:44:27 | +1:28:11 | ||||
1. | Ole Gold | 1:51:04 | 1:51:04 | +1:04:39 | 19:45 | ||
2. | Peter Reinholdt | 55:02 | 2:46:06 | +1:19:58 | 3:20 | ||
3. | Iben Maag | 58:21 | *3:44:27 | +1:28:11 | 2:45 | ||
10. | Herlufsholm OK 5 | *4:07:03 | +1:50:47 | ||||
1. | Sandra Mundus | 1:40:41 | 1:40:41 | +54:16 | 20:21 | ||
2. | Lykke Berg Mathiesen | 1:08:41 | 2:49:22 | +1:23:14 | 11:38 | ||
3. | Lise Ravnshøj Andersen | 1:17:41 | *4:07:03 | +1:50:47 | 14:13 | ||
11. | Herlufsholm OK 2 | *4:29:44 | +2:13:28 | ||||
1. | Jesper Børsting | 1:20:07 | 1:20:07 | +33:42 | 11:49 | ||
2. | Susanne Tanderup | 1:19:02 | 2:39:09 | +1:13:01 | 25:17 | ||
3. | Kaj Munck | 1:50:35 | *4:29:44 | +2:13:28 | 27:57 | ||
PiSkAmOK 2 | Fejlklip | ||||||
1. | Philip Knak | 52:22 | 52:22 | +5:57 | 3:43 | ||
2. | Bruno Stub | 49:20 | 1:41:42 | +15:34 | 11:40 | ||
3. | Mette Stub | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | ||||
Herlufsholm OK 7 | Ej startet | ||||||
1. | Torben Kristensen | 2:10:29 | 2:10:29 | +1:24:04 | 19:48 | ||
2. | Lone Jørgensen | 1:27:29 | *3:37:58 | +2:11:50 | 11:04 | ||
3. | Henrik Mathiesen | Ej startet | Ej startet | ||||
Veteran | (11 / 11) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | |||
1. | Farum OK 1 | 1:51:46 | |||||
1. | Tore Hulgaard | 37:07 | 37:07 | +0:32 | 2:44 | ||
2. | Helge Lang Pedersen | 42:11 | 1:19:18 | 4:01 | |||
3. | Jens Jørgen Hansen | 32:28 | 1:51:46 | 0:26 | |||
2. | PiSkAmOK 2 | 2:45:06 | +53:20 | ||||
1. | Peter Sørensen | 51:23 | 51:23 | +14:48 | 9:09 | ||
2. | Erik Skriver | 49:31 | 1:40:54 | +21:36 | 6:43 | ||
3. | Karsten Jørgensen | 1:04:12 | 2:45:06 | +53:20 | 11:29 | ||
3. | OK Roskilde 2 | 2:54:51 | +1:03:05 | ||||
1. | Mogens Hald Kristensen | 48:59 | 48:59 | +12:24 | 8:21 | ||
2. | Inge Jørgensen | 51:48 | 1:40:47 | +21:29 | 6:45 | ||
3. | Ole Svendsen | 1:14:04 | 2:54:51 | +1:03:05 | 13:20 | ||
4. | OK Roskilde 1 | 3:07:11 | +1:15:25 | ||||
1. | John Tripax | 56:36 | 56:36 | +20:01 | 7:38 | ||
2. | Asger Jensen | 53:58 | 1:50:34 | +31:16 | 5:20 | ||
3. | Ole R Frederiksen | 1:16:37 | 3:07:11 | +1:15:25 | 22:28 | ||
5. | Herlufsholm OK 6 | 3:07:19 | +1:15:33 | ||||
1. | Helmuth Hansen | 59:06 | 59:06 | +22:31 | 8:25 | ||
2. | Merete Ravnshøj Andersen | 55:16 | 1:54:22 | +35:04 | 5:08 | ||
3. | Stig Andersen | 1:12:57 | 3:07:19 | +1:15:33 | 0:00 | ||
6. | PiSkAmOK 1 | *3:07:41 | +1:15:55 | ||||
1. | Søren Christensen | 1:22:21 | 1:22:21 | +45:46 | 27:02 | ||
2. | Niels Hamborg Jensen | 52:59 | 2:15:20 | +56:02 | 8:03 | ||
3. | Jan Kofoed Nielsen | 52:21 | *3:07:41 | +1:15:55 | 6:59 | ||
7. | Køge OK 1 | *3:10:12 | +1:18:26 | ||||
1. | Karsten Richardt | 56:50 | 56:50 | +20:15 | 5:50 | ||
2. | Gerda Marie Christiansen | 1:21:22 | 2:18:12 | +58:54 | 21:04 | ||
3. | Gunnar Grue-Sørensen | 52:00 | *3:10:12 | +1:18:26 | 10:04 | ||
8. | Køge OK 2 | *3:56:55 | +2:05:09 | ||||
1. | Tage Ebbensgaard | 57:24 | 57:24 | +20:49 | 2:42 | ||
2. | Poul R. Koziara | 1:44:17 | 2:41:41 | +1:22:23 | 19:27 | ||
3. | Erik Løvgren Jensen | 1:15:14 | *3:56:55 | +2:05:09 | 13:51 | ||
OK73 9 | Fejlklip | ||||||
1. | Steen T. Hasholt | 36:35 | 36:35 | 1:43 | |||
2. | Bent Hasholt | 1:04:43 | 1:41:18 | +22:00 | 5:58 | ||
3. | Lis Hasholt | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | ||||
Herlufsholm OK 3 | Udgået | ||||||
1. | Frede Scheye | Fejlklip | Fejlklip | ||||
2. | Lene Hansen | Udgået | Udgået | ||||
3. | Svend-Erik Munck | 53:31 | Udgået | 5:01 | |||
OK Sorø 1 | Ej startet | ||||||
1. | Knud Madsen | Ej startet | Ej startet | ||||
2. | Else Neergaard | Ej startet | Ej startet | ||||
3. | John Pedersen | Ej startet | Ej startet | ||||
Børn | (1 / 1) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | |||
1. | OK Roskilde 1 | 1:13:47 | |||||
1. | Ellen Dyrlund Pedersen | 16:07 | 16:07 | 0:00 | |||
2. | Agnes Dyrlund Pedersen | 31:11 | 47:18 | 0:19 | |||
3. | Alice Lugia | 26:29 | 1:13:47 | 5:07 |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.9.1467 (U2): 07-01-2024 14:34:22